- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs
- Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs
- Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 3rd Men
- Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 3rd Men
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance
- Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men
- Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men
- Tomas VERNER, Lukas RAKOWSKI, Michal MATLOCH, Tomas JANECKO CZE Group number
- Tomas VERNER, Lukas RAKOWSKI, Michal MATLOCH, Tomas JANECKO CZE Group number
- Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies
- Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies
- Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies
- Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance
- Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance
- Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance
- Michal BREZINA CZE Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE Men
- Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs
- Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs
- Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs
- Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV ( RUS) 1st Pairs
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS . Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS . Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gabriella PAPADAKIS . Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance
- Gala-Finale
- Annette Dytrt & Yannick Bonheur
- Annette Dytrt & Yannick Bonheur
- Kavita Lorenz , Joti Polizoakis
- Opening
- Opening
- Opening-Aliona + Bruno