-
Sieger Herren: 2. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 1. Ilia MALININ_USA, 3. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA
-
Sieger Herren: 2. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 1. Ilia MALININ_USA, 3. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA
-
Sieger Herren: 2. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN, 1. Ilia MALININ_USA, 3. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA
-
Wiederholung Siegerehrung Paare: 2. MIURA / KIHARA_JPN, 1. STELLATO / DESCHAMPS_CAN, 3. HASE / VOLODIN_GER
-
Wiederholung Siegerehrung Paare: 2. MIURA / KIHARA_JPN, 1. STELLATO / DESCHAMPS_CAN, 3. HASE / VOLODIN_GER
-
Wiederholung Siegerehrung Paare: 2. MIURA / KIHARA_JPN, 1. STELLATO / DESCHAMPS_CAN, 3. HASE / VOLODIN_GER
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 1. CHOCK / BATES_USA, 3. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 1. CHOCK / BATES_USA, 3. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. GILLES / POIRIER_CAN, 1. CHOCK / BATES_USA, 3. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA
-
Sieger Damen: 2. Isabeau LEVITO_USA 1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN, 3. Chaeyeon KIM_KOR
-
Sieger Damen: 2. Isabeau LEVITO_USA 1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN, 3. Chaeyeon KIM_KOR
-
Sieger Damen: 2. Isabeau LEVITO_USA 1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN, 3. Chaeyeon KIM_KOR
-
Sieger Paare
-
24WM1896 Sieger Paare
-
24WM1909 Sieger Paare
-
24WM1917 Sieger Paare
-
24WM1954 Sieger Paare
-
24WM2020 Sieger Paare
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. LAGOUGE / CAFFA_FRA_1. RENSBURG / STEFFAN_GER_3. TERREAUX / PERRON_FRA
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. LAGOUGE / CAFFA_FRA_1. RENSBURG / STEFFAN_GER_3. TERREAUX / PERRON_FRA
-
Sieger Eistanz: 1. RENSBURG / STEFFAN_GER
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
-
Sieger Eistanz: 2. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON_GBR, 1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI_ITA, 3. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIU_LTU
-
2. Anastasiia GUBANOVA_GEO, 1. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 3. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL
-
2. Anastasiia GUBANOVA_GEO, 1. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 3. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL
-
2. Anastasiia GUBANOVA_GEO, 1. Loena HENDRICKX_BEL, 3. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL
-
2. Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Matteo RIZZO_ITA
-
2. Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Matteo RIZZO_ITA
-
2. Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Matteo RIZZO_ITA
-
2. Aleksandr SELEVKO_EST, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Matteo RIZZO_ITA
-
Sieger Paare
-
Sieger Paare
-
Sieger Paare
-
Sieger Paare
-
2. Team United Angels_B-W_1. Team Berlin 1_3. Team Skating Graces Senior_SAS
-
Paare: 2. Janne SALATZKI / Lukas RÖSELER_BER_THR_1. Minerva-Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_BER
-
2. Sarah PESCH_BAY_1. Kristina ISAEV_B-W_3. Hanna KEIß_BAY
-
2. Nikita STAROSTIN_NRW_1. Kai JAGODA_BER_3. Denis GURDZHI_BAY
-
Eistanz: 2_. MATTHAEI / LIEBERS_SAS_1. JANSE van RENSBURG / STEFFAN_BAY_3. KARL / HOFERICHTER_BER
-
Advanced Novice Girls A_2. Milana SINIAVSKITIE_SAS_1. Adelina VOROTELYAK_BAY_3. Diana ZIESECKE_BER
-
Advanced Novice Girls A_2. Milana SINIAVSKITIE_SAS_1. Adelina VOROTELYAK_BAY_3. Diana ZIESECKE_BER
-
Advanced Novice Girls A_Dr. Andreas Wagner DEU_2. Milana SINIAVSKITIE_SAS_1. Adelina VOROTELYAK_BAY_3. Diana ZIESECKE_BER, Frieder Dieck_NRW
-
Katharina Müller, Dr. Andreas Wagner, Frieder Dieck
-
Advanced Novice Girls B: 2. Marie BIERWERT_NRW_1. Anna GERKE_NRW_3. Alexandra ANGORN_BER
-
Advanced Novice Girls B: 2. Marie BIERWERT_NRW_1. Anna GERKE_NRW_3. Alexandra ANGORN_BER
-
Advanced Novice Girls B: 2. Marie BIERWERT_NRW_1. Anna GERKE_NRW_3. Alexandra ANGORN_BER
-
Junioren: 2. Hugo HERRMANN_1. Luca FÜNFER_3. Leon ROJKOV
-
Junioren: 2. Hugo HERRMANN_1. Luca FÜNFER_3. Leon ROJKOV
-
2. Michelangelo CAPRANO_1. Emil EIFFLER_3. Richard Alexander von GÖLER
-
2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY - SOERENSEN_CAN_1. CHOCK - BATES_USA_3. TURKKILA - VERSLUIS_FIN
-
2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY - SOERENSEN_CAN_1. CHOCK - BATES_USA_3. TURKKILA - VERSLUIS_FIN
-
2. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN_1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN_3. Amber GLENN_USA
-
2. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN_1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN_3. Amber GLENN_USA
-
2. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN_1. Kaori SAKAMOTO_JPN_3. Amber GLENN_USA
-
1. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
-
2. Shun SATO_JPN_1. Kao MIURA_JPN_3. Kevin AYMOZ_FIN
-
2. Shun SATO_JPN_1. Kao MIURA_JPN_3. Kevin AYMOZ_FIN
-
2. Shun SATO_JPN_1. Kao MIURA_JPN_3. Kevin AYMOZ_FIN
-
1. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
-
2. CONTI / MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA / MICHAUD_CAN, 3. KOVALEV / KOVALEV_FRA
-
2. CONTI / MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA / MICHAUD_CAN, 3. KOVALEV / KOVALEV_FRA
-
2. CONTI / MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA / MICHAUD_CAN, 3. KOVALEV / KOVALEV_FRA
-
2. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL, 1. Isabeau LEVITOUSA, 3. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN
-
2. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL, 1. Isabeau LEVITOUSA, 3. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN
-
2. Nina PINZARRONE_BEL, 1. Isabeau LEVITOUSA, 3. Rion SUMIYOSHI_JPN
-
2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
-
2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
-
2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
-
2. FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SOERENSEN_CAN, 1. GUIGNARD / FABBRI_ITA, 3. LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD_FRA
-
1. Charlene GUIGNARD/Marco FABBRI_ITA,Coach: Barbara Fusar Poli
-
2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
-
2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
-
2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
-
2. Ilia MALININ_USA, 1. Adam SIAO HIM FA_FRA, 3. Yuma KAGIYAMA_JPN
-
Sieger KP: 2. CONTI - MACII_ITA, 1. PEREIRA - MICHAUD_CAN_3. KOVALEV-KOVALEV_FRA
-
Junioren 2. Anastasia STEBLYANKA / Lukas GNEIDING_GER, 1. Polina POLMAN / Gabriel RENOLDI_ITA, 3. Sonja LOEWENHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ_GER
-
2. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Michal WOZNIAK_POL, 1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI_3. Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA_ITA
-
Nolan Seegert, Anastasia Steblyanka-Lukas Gneidig, Donja und Robert Löwenherz