- Sieger Eistanz Junioren
- Sieger Eistanz Junioren
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT- Kai HOFERICHTER SCB
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF-Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI- Maximilian PFISTERER SCB_ERCM BB
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER- Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER- Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER- Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- Jennifer URBAN-Benjamin STEFFAN ECOCEC BS
- Jennifer URBAN-Benjamin STEFFAN ECOCEC BS
- Jennifer URBAN-Benjamin STEFFAN ECOCEC BS
- Jennifer URBAN-Benjamin STEFFAN ECOCEC BS
- Jennifer URBAN-Benjamin STEFFAN ECOCEC BS
- Shari KOCH-Christian NÜCHTERN
- Shari KOCH-Christian NÜCHTERN
- Shari KOCH-Christian NÜCHTERN
- Shari KOCH-Christian NÜCHTERN
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Katharina MÜLLER-Tim DIECK ERCW
- Kavita LORENZ-Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- Kavita LORENZ-Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- Kavita LORENZ-Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- Kavita LORENZ-Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- Kavita LORENZ-Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- Kavita LORENZ-Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 1 Ria SCHWENDINGER Valentin WUNDERLICH ECO BAY
- 3 Lara LUFT Asaf KAZIMOV ERCW NRW
- 3 Lara LUFT Asaf KAZIMOV ERCW NRW
- 3 Lara LUFT Asaf KAZIMOV ERCW NRW
- 3 Lara LUFT Asaf KAZIMOV ERCW NRW
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI Maximilian PFISTERER SCBERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI Maximilian PFISTERER SCBERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI Maximilian PFISTERER SCBERCM BB
- 2 Charise MATTHAEI Maximilian PFISTERER SCBERCM BB
- DM187563 2 Charise MATTHAEI Maximilian PFISTERER SCBERCM BB
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT Kai HOFERICHTER SCB BER
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT Kai HOFERICHTER SCB BER
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT Kai HOFERICHTER SCB BER
- 6 Julia ALBRECHT Kai HOFERICHTER SCB BER
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 5 Anne-Marie WOLF Max LIEBERS CEC SAS
- 4 Sabrina BITTNER Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 4 Sabrina BITTNER Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 4 Sabrina BITTNER Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 4 Sabrina BITTNER Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 4 Sabrina BITTNER Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 4 Sabrina BITTNER Andrei LEBED SCB BER
- 1 Kavita LORENZ Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- 1 Kavita LORENZ Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- 1 Kavita LORENZ Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
- 1 Kavita LORENZ Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS