- 25 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
- 25 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
- 25 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 28 Stephane WALKER SUI
- 31 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
- 31 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
- 31 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
- 29 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
- 29 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
- 29 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
- 15 (12,15) Brendan KERRY AUS
- 15 (12,15) Brendan KERRY AUS
- 15 (12,15) Brendan KERRY AUS
- 24 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
- 24 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
- 24 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
- 33 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
- 33 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
- 33 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
- 35 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- 35 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- 35 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- 20(20,21) Paul FENTZ GER
- 20(20,21) Paul FENTZ GER
- 20(20,21) Paul FENTZ GER
- 20(20,21) Paul FENTZ GER
- 20(20,21) Paul FENTZ GER
- BW5I9713 14 -14-13- Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
- BW5I9746 14 -14-13- Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
- BW5I9772 14 -14-13- Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
- Short Medaillen, vlnr 2.Uno(JPN), 1.Fernandez(ESP),3. Chan(CAN)
- 12SP Paul FENTZ GER, Coach: Romy Oesterreich
- 12SP Paul FENTZ GER
- 12SP Paul FENTZ GER
- 12SP Paul FENTZ GER
- 1 Fernandez, 2 Kovtun, 3 Bychenko
- 34 Michael NEUMAN SVK
- 34 Michael NEUMAN SVK
- 27 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
- 27 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
- 32 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
- 32 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
- 29 Anton KARPUK BLR
- 29 Anton KARPUK BLR
- 36 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AU T
- 36 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AU T
- 36 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AU T
- 21 ( 21,22) Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- 21 ( 21,22) Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
- 31 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
- 31 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
- 22 (24,20) Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
- 22 (24,20) Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
- 18 (17,17) Javier RAYA ESP
- 18 (17,17) Javier RAYA ESP
- 30 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
- 30 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
- 30 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
- 28 Thomas KENNES NED
- 28 Thomas KENNES NED
- 25 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
- 25 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
- 25 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
- 20 ( 20,21) Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
- 20 ( 20,21) Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
- 20 ( 20,21) Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
- 20 Tomas Verner ( 20,21) Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
- 35 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL
- 35 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL
- 23 (22,24) Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
- 23 (22,24) Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
- 23 (22,24) Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
- 26 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO
- 26 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO