- 1. Lenn SCHWADERER LSCBN HES
- 1. Lenn SCHWADERER LSCBN HES
- 1. Lenn SCHWADERER LSCBN HES
- SP 1 Leon LORENZ ESCE THR
- SP 1 Leon LORENZ ESCE THR
- SP 1 Leon LORENZ ESCE THR
- 2. Bastian GEISTHARDT SCBE BER
- 2. Bastian GEISTHARDT SCBE BER
- 2. Bastian GEISTHARDT SCBE BER
- 1. Linus Gabriel SACHTLER SCBE BER
- 1. Linus Gabriel SACHTLER SCBE BER
- 1. Linus Gabriel SACHTLER SCBE BER
- 2 Leon LORENZ ESC E THG
- 2 Leon LORENZ ESC E THG
- 2 Leon LORENZ ESC E THG
- 2 Leon LORENZ ESC E THG
- 3 Robert WILDT SCC BER
- 3 Robert WILDT SCC BER
- 3 Robert WILDT SCC BER
- 3 Robert WILDT SCC BER
- 4 Balthus HILDEBRANDT BSV92 BER
- 4 Balthus HILDEBRANDT BSV92 BER
- 4 Balthus HILDEBRANDT BSV92 BER
- 1 Hugo Willi HERRMANN SCB BER
- 1 Hugo Willi HERRMANN SCB BER
- 1 Hugo Willi HERRMANN SCB BER
- 1 Hugo Willi HERRMANN SCB BER
- 1 Hugo Willi HERRMANN SCB BER
- 1 Nikita SEIDEL SCB BER
- 1 Nikita SEIDEL SCB BER
- 1 Nikita SEIDEL SCB BER
- 1 Nikita SEIDEL SCB BER
- 2 Jacob PRZYBYLLA SCB BER
- 2 Jacob PRZYBYLLA SCB BER
- 2 Jacob PRZYBYLLA SCB BER
- 2 Jacob PRZYBYLLA SCB BER
- 4 Dennis FREUND SCB BER
- 4 Dennis FREUND SCB BER
- 4 Dennis FREUND SCB BER
- 4 Dennis FREUND SCB BER
- 4 Dennis FREUND SCB BER
- 3 Nikita Alexander SONNEN BSV92 BER
- 3 Nikita Alexander SONNEN BSV92 BER
- 3 Nikita Alexander SONNEN BSV92 BER
- 3 Nikita Alexander SONNEN BSV92 BER
- 1 Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THG
- 1 Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THG
- 1 Lukas RÖSELER ECIL THG
- 2 Richard KÜHN USGC SAS
- 2 Richard KÜHN USGC SAS
- 2 Richard KÜHN USGC SAS
- 2 Richard KÜHN USGC SAS
- 2 Richard KÜHN USGC SAS
- 2 Richard KÜHN USGC SAS
- 11(10,11) Leon KRAICZYK EC R BAY
- 11(10,11) Leon KRAICZYK EC R BAY
- 3(4,4) Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
- 3(4,4) Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
- 9(11,8) Michail SAVITSKY ECO BAY
- 9(11,8) Michail SAVITSKY ECO BAY
- 9(11,8) Michail SAVITSKY ECO BAY
- 13(12,14) Linus MAGER ECO BAY
- 13(12,14) Linus MAGER ECO BAY
- 5(2,5) Tim ENGLAND ESC E THG
- 2SP Tim ENGLAND ESCE THG
- 2SP Tim ENGLAND ESCE THG
- 5(2,5) Tim ENGLAND ESC E THG
- 4(5,3) Florian PASCHKE BSV92 BER
- 4(5,3) Florian PASCHKE BSV92 BER
- Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- Artem ROTAR SCB BER
- 1SP Maxim KNORR WSVA BAY
- 1(1,1) Maxim KNORR WSVA BAY
- 1(1,1) Maxim KNORR WSVA BAY
- 6(7,6) Alessio MEDINI BTSC BER
- 6(7,6) Alessio MEDINI BTSC BER
- 6(7,6) Alessio MEDINI BTSC BER
- 8(6,10) William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 8(6,10) William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
- 10(9,9) Arthur MAI SCC BER