- 2. Kim SCHIFFNER / Paul FENTZ
- 3. Vanessa SCHÖCHE / Andreas MÜLLER
- 5. Stefanie SEIBEL / William SEIBEL
- 2.Peter LIEBERS
- 2.Peter LIEBERS
- 2.Peter LIEBERS
- 3. Martin LIEBERS
- 1. Clemens Brummer
- 1. Clemens Brummer
- 2. Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST
- Rachel KIRKLAND / Eric RADFORD
- 2. Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST
- 2. Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST
- 1. Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VOELLER
- 1. Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VOELLER
- 1. Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VOELLER
- 2. Kim SCHIFFNER / Paul FENTZ
- 2. Kim SCHIFFNER / Paul FENTZ
- 3. Vanessa SCHÖCHE / Andreas MÜLLER
- 3. Vanessa SCHÖCHE / Andreas MÜLLER
- 4. Josephine KLINGER / Nolan SEEGERT
- 5. Stefanie SEIBEL / William SEIBEL
- 2. Nathalie WEINZIERL 1. Briana MUNOZ 3. Bettina BAYER
- 2.Peter LIEBERS
- 2.Peter LIEBERS
- 3. Martin LIEBERS
- 3. Martin LIEBERS
- 3. Martin LIEBERS
- 3. Martin LIEBERS
- 3. Martin LIEBERS
- 1. Christina BEIER / William BEIER
- 2. Nelli ZHIGANSHINa / Alexander GAZSI
- 2. Nelli ZHIGANSHINa / Alexander GAZSI
- 2. Nelli ZHIGANSHINa / Alexander GAZSI
- 2. IVANCIKOV / BASLER,1. KÖNIG-KÖNIG, 3. SCHÖNFELD-GERKE
- Rachel KIRKLAND / Eric RADFORD
- Jun.: 1. Briana MUNOZ_Sen.: 1. Sarah HECKEN mit Trainer Peter Sczypa
- 1.Dina Sophia KÖNIG / Kai Constantin KÖNIG
- 3. SCHÖNFELD / Justin GERKE
- 4. Charlene GRUNER / Kevin GASSNER
- 2 Patrick STEIN
- 3 Christopher BERNECK
- 4 Denis WIECZOREK 42
- 4 Denis WIECZOREK 39
- 5 Martin RAPPE
- 6 Paul FENTZ
- 2. Jana WERNER / Tim GIESEN
- 3.Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA / Julian WAGNER
- 4. Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE
- 5_Dominique DIECK / Timo Maximilian KOENIG
- 1. Briana MUNOZ
- 2. Nathalie WEINZIERL
- 3. Bettina BAYER
- 4. Sandy HOFFMANN
- 5. Nicole GURNY
- 1. Daniel DOTZAUER
- 2. Isabel DRESCHER_1. Sarah HECKEN_3. Annette DYTRT
- 1. Ashley FOY / Benjamin BLUM
- 2. Jana WERNER / Tim GIESEN
- 3.Ekaterina ZABOLOTNAYA / Julian WAGNER
- 4. Kristin WIECZOREK
- 5. Constanze PAULINUS
- 6. Katharina HÄCKER
- 2. Mari-Doris VARTMANN / Florian JUST
- Aljona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY
- Ekaterina VASILIEVA / Daniel WENDE
- 1. Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER
- 2. Kim SCHIFFNER / Paul FENTZ
- 2. Kim SCHIFFNER / Paul FENTZ
- 3. Vanessa SCHÖCHE / Andreas MÜLLER
- 5. Stefanie SEIBEL / William SEIBEL
- Daniel DOTZAUER
- 1. Clemens BRUMMER
- 1. Clemens BRUMMER
- 2. Peter LIEBERS
- 3, Martin LIEBERS
- 4. Michael BIONDI
- 4. Michael BIONDI
- 5. Norman KECK
- 1. Christina BEIER / William BEIER