- Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
- Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
- Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
- Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Anastasiia METELKINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN_GER
- Minerva_Fabienne_HASE / Nikita_VOLODIN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
- Daniel Wende und alle Lehrgangs und Heimtrainer.
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- 23PL7307 Trainerin Miriam Ziegler AUT
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- Giorgia Ghedini / Luc Maierhofer (AUT)
- Janne Salatzki / Lukas Röseler (GER)
- Lydia Smart / Harry Mattick (GBR)
- Anastasia Vaipan Law / Luke Digby (GBR)
- 23PL7691 Trainer Miriam Ziegler- Severin Kiefer
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Carolina Shan / Pau Vilella Sirvent (ESP)
- Carolina Shan / Pau Vilella Sirvent (ESP)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP), Trainer Robin Szolkowy
- Giorgia Burin / Alberto Tommasi (SUI)
- Aliyah Ackermann / Tobija Harms (GER)
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)
- Nora Marleen Rothenbühler / Jozsef Mozes Berei (HUN), Trainer Severin Kiefer
- Ines Moudden / Alejandro Lazaro Garcia (ESP)