- Autogramm-2018 Mariah Bell
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN_GER
- Davide CALDERARI, Nachwuchsmeister Jungen A 2018
- Davide CALDERARI, Nachwuchsmeister Jungen A 2018
- Hanna KEISS
- Hanna KEISS
- Kinder_Oberstdorf
- Kinder_Oberstdorf
- Hanna KEISS, Davide CALDERARI
- Hanna KEISS, Davide CALDERARI
- Hanna KEISS, Davide CALDERARI
- Ladies 4th place_Mariah BELL_USA
- Ladies 4th place_Mariah BELL_USA
- Ladies 4th place_Mariah BELL_USA
- Pairs 2nd place_Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM_USA
- Pairs 2nd place_Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM_USA
- Pairs 2nd place_Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM_USA
- Pairs 2nd place_Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM_USA
- Men 4th place_Timothy DOLENSKY_USA
- Men 4th place_Timothy DOLENSKY_USA
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN_GER
- Ice Dance 5th place_Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN_GER
- Ladies 2nd place_Mai MIHARA_JPN
- Ladies 2nd place_Mai MIHARA_JPN
- Ladies 2nd place_Mai MIHARA_JPN
- Pairs 1st place_Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN_RUS
- Pairs 1st place_Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN_RUS
- Pairs 1st place_Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN_RUS
- Men 1th-place_Keegan MESSING_CAN
- Men 1th-place_Keegan MESSING_CAN
- Men 1th-place_Keegan MESSING_CAN
- Men 1th-place_Keegan MESSING_CAN
- Ice Dance 1st place_Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER_CAN
- Ice Dance 1st place_Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER_CAN
- Ice Dance 1st place_Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER_CAN
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Ladies 1st place_Alina ZAGITOVA_RUS
- Finale-Zagitova_Massot
- Pairs 3rd place_Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY_USA
- Pairs 3rd place_Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY_USA
- Pairs 3rd place_Deanna STELLATO / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY_USA
- Men 2nd place_Alexander MAJOROV_SWE
- Men 2nd place_Alexander MAJOROV_SWE
- Men 2nd place_Alexander MAJOROV_SWE
- Ice Dance 2nd place_Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS_USA
- Ice Dance 2nd place_Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS_USA
- Ice Dance 2nd place_Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS_USA
- Men 3rd place_Artur DMITRIEV_RUS
- Men 3rd place_Artur DMITRIEV_RUS
- Men 3rd place_Artur DMITRIEV_RUS
- Ice Dance 6th place_Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Ice Dance 6th place_Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Ice Dance 6th place_Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Ice Dance 6th place_Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Ice Dance 6th place_Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN_GER
- Ladies 3rd place_Loena HENDRICKX_BEL
- Ladies 3rd place_Loena HENDRICKX_BEL
- Ladies 3rd place_Loena HENDRICKX_BEL
- Ladies 3rd place_Loena HENDRICKX_BEL
- Ladies 3rd place_Loena HENDRICKX_BEL
- Ladies 3rd place_Loena HENDRICKX_BEL
- Pairs 4th place_Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT_GER