-
11(10,11) Leon KRAICZYK EC R BAY
-
11(10,11) Leon KRAICZYK EC R BAY
-
3(4,4) Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
-
3(4,4) Nicos Jaron MARTICK CEC SAS
-
9(11,8) Michail SAVITSKY ECO BAY
-
9(11,8) Michail SAVITSKY ECO BAY
-
9(11,8) Michail SAVITSKY ECO BAY
-
13(12,14) Linus MAGER ECO BAY
-
13(12,14) Linus MAGER ECO BAY
-
5(2,5) Tim ENGLAND ESC E THG
-
2SP Tim ENGLAND ESCE THG
-
2SP Tim ENGLAND ESCE THG
-
5(2,5) Tim ENGLAND ESC E THG
-
4(5,3) Florian PASCHKE BSV92 BER
-
4(5,3) Florian PASCHKE BSV92 BER
-
Artem ROTAR SCB BER
-
Artem ROTAR SCB BER
-
1SP Maxim KNORR WSVA BAY
-
1(1,1) Maxim KNORR WSVA BAY
-
1(1,1) Maxim KNORR WSVA BAY
-
6(7,6) Alessio MEDINI BTSC BER
-
6(7,6) Alessio MEDINI BTSC BER
-
6(7,6) Alessio MEDINI BTSC BER
-
8(6,10) William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
-
8(6,10) William TRAUTWEIN SCB BER
-
10(9,9) Arthur MAI SCC BER
-
10(9,9) Arthur MAI SCC BER
-
10(9,9) Arthur MAI SCC BER
-
10(9,9) Arthur MAI SCC BER
-
12(13,12) Luc Timon MEHLHORN USGC SAS
-
12(13,12) Luc Timon MEHLHORN USGC SAS
-
20(19-20) Annika GÖRLER USGC SAS
-
20(19-20) Annika GÖRLER USGC SAS
-
21(21-19) Paula LIEBSCHNER DEC SA
-
21(21-19) Paula LIEBSCHNER DEC SA
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
2(8-1) Maëlle OBERLÄNDER SCC BER
-
1SP Carolin HESS TECW B-W
-
5(1-5) Carolin HESS TECW B-W
-
5(1-5) Carolin HESS TECW B-W
-
1SP Carolin HESS TECW B-W
-
11 Luisa BRITO CID WSVA BAY - short Pr.
-
11 Luisa BRITO CID WSVA BAY - short Pr.
-
11 Luisa BRITO CID WSVA BAY - short Pr.
-
11 Luisa BRITO CID WSVA BAY - short Pr.
-
10(9-11) Julia FALKENSTERN BTSC BER
-
10(9-11) Julia FALKENSTERN BTSC BER
-
10(9-11) Julia FALKENSTERN BTSC BER
-
10(9-11) Julia FALKENSTERN BTSC BER
-
15(15,15) Felicitas HOFMANN CEC SAS
-
15(15,15) Felicitas HOFMANN CEC SAS
-
15(15,15) Felicitas HOFMANN CEC SAS
-
15(15,15) Felicitas HOFMANN CEC SAS
-
7(5-7) Lea SCHWAMBERGER EC R BAY
-
7(5-7) Lea SCHWAMBERGER EC R BAY
-
7(5-7) Lea SCHWAMBERGER EC R BAY
-
7(5-7) Lea SCHWAMBERGER EC R BAY
-
4 (3-4) Andrea PEKAREK EC R BAY
-
3SP Andrea PEKAREK ECR BAY
-
4 (3-4) Andrea PEKAREK EC R BAY
-
4 (3-4) Andrea PEKAREK EC R BAY
-
16(12-18) Linn JÖRGENSEN MEV BAY
-
16(12-18) Linn JÖRGENSEN MEV BAY
-
3 (4-3) Tiffany KLAUNIG ECO BAY
-
3 (4-3) Tiffany KLAUNIG ECO BAY
-
3 (4-3) Tiffany KLAUNIG ECO BAY