- 7 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK
- 1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 1 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 5 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE
- 5 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE
- 5 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE
- Adeline CANAC / Yannick BONHEUR FRA
- 3 Melodie CHATAIGNER / Medhi BOUZZINE
- 8 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 8 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 8 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT
- 6 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergey KULBACH EST
- 2 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST_GER
- 2 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST_GER
- 2 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST_GER
- 2 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST_GER
- 2 Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST_GER
- 3 Jessica FÜSSINGER GER
- 19 Alexander BETKE GER
- 18 Marco ASAM GER
- 20 Jerry HILGERT LUX
- 16 Anton KEMPF GER
- 11 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
- 11 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
- 17 Florian GOSTELIE NED
- 15 Aljoscha HADASCH GER
- 12 Tim DIECK GER
- 12 Tim DIECK GER
- 12 Tim DIECK GER
- 12 Tim DIECK GER
- 12 Tim DIECK GER
- 14 Waldemar WOLF GER
- 9 Niko ULANOVSKY GER
- 13 Ivan ALDINGER GER
- 10 Ondrej SPIEGL SWE
- 8 Murad KURBANOV RUS
- 3 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
- 3 Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
- 1 Paul FENTZ GER
- 1 Paul FENTZ GER
- 4 Sergey ALEKSEEV RUS
- 2 Viktor ZUBIK FIN
- 7 Sergey BORODULIN RUS
- 7 Sergey BORODULIN RUS
- 6 Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
- 6 Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
- Sieger junioren-Herren_2. Viktor ZUBIK FIN_1. Paul FENTZ GER_3. Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
- Sieger junioren-Herren_2. Viktor ZUBIK FIN_1. Paul FENTZ GER_3. Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
- Sieger junioren-Herren_2. Viktor ZUBIK FIN_1. Paul FENTZ GER_3. Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
- 29 Olga SZELC POL
- 27 Lara PODEWILS GER
- 30 Evgenia_KAVALEVA BLR
- 22 Arijana ALTARAVICIUTE LTU
- 28 Fabienne DRANGE GER
- 25 Celine MYSEN NOR
- 25 Celine MYSEN NOR
- 16 Kateryna DROBUSHKO UKR
- 19 Seidi RANTANEN FIN
- 17 Nea VIIRI FIN
- 23 Darya ZAYCHENKO CZE
- 21 Michelle COUWENBERG NED
- 26 Elena VANZ ITA
- 12 Carolin GLASMEIER GER
- 24 Barbara LAGAS NED
- 15 Agnese GARLISI ITA
- 13 Laura PONZIO NED
- 20 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU
- 4 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER
- 4 Anna BAUMGÄRTEL GER
- 18 Jill KOETTING GER
- 11 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE
- 9 Anine RABE NOR
- 14 Nicole SCHOTT GER
- 14 Nicole SCHOTT GER
- 14 Nicole SCHOTT GER
- 10 Katharina ZIENTEK GER
- 7 Anne ZETSCHE GER
- 8 Andrina SIGRON SUI
- 2 Timila SHRESTHA FIN