- Didier Cinquanta Fürst Albert II. von Monaco
- 14 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
- 14 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
- 14 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
- 14 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
- 19 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
- 19 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR
- 20 Ji Hyang RI / Won Hyok THAE PRK
- 20 Ji Hyang RI / Won Hyok THAE PRK
- 10 Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKER_USA
- 10 Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKER_USA
- 15 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
- 15 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
- 17 Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
- 17 Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
- 16 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRA
- 16 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRESFRA
- 12 Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE CAN
- 12 Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE CAN
- 18 Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN SUI
- 18 Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN SUI
- 8 Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN USA
- 8 Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN USA
- 3 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN
- 3 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Maylin HAUSCH - Daniel WENDE GER
- Paarlauffdanclub Hausch Wende
- 7 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 7 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 7 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS
- 6 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 6 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS
- 11 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 11 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
- 2 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- 2 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
- Paarlauffanclub Aliona+Robin
- 5 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 5 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
- 9 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
- 9 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
- 4 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN
- 4 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN
- 4 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN
- Sieger Kurzprogramm Paare
- 15 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
- 15 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
- 15 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR
- 22 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
- 22 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST
- 23 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
- 23 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN
- 17 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
- 17 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE
- 18 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 18 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU
- 13 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN
- 13 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN
- 10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
- 25 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB