- Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO Local skaters
- Mirna LIBRIC CRO
- Mirna LIBRIC CRO
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Penny COOMES-Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
- Yuko KAVAGUTI-Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 5th Pairs
- Yuko KAVAGUTI-Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 5th Pairs
- Peter LIEBERS GER
- Peter LIEBERS GER
- Vanessa JAMES-Morgan CIPRES FRA 4th Pairs
- Valentina MARCHEI ITA 4th Lady
- Valentina MARCHEI ITA 4th Lady
- Valentina MARCHEI ITA 4th Lady
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA-Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 4th Ice Dance
- Ekaterina RIAZANOVA-Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 4th Ice Dance
- Brian JOUBERT FRA 4th Men
- Brian JOUBERT FRA 4th Men
- Zagreb Snowflakes CRO Synchronized
- Zagreb Snowflakes CRO Synchronized
- Tena COPOR CRO Local skater
- Anna CAPPELLINI-Luca LANOTTE ITA 3rd Ice Dance
- Anna CAPPELLINI-Luca LANOTTE ITA 3rd Ice Dance
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA_RUS 3rd Ladies
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA_RUS 3rd Ladies
- Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA_RUS 3rd Ladies
- Stefania BERTON-Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 3rd Pairs
- Stefania BERTON-Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 3rd Pairs
- Stefania BERTON-Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 3rd Pairs
- Michal BREZINA CZE 3rd Men
- Michal BREZINA CZE 3rd Men
- Elena ILINYKH - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 2nd Ice Dance
- Elena ILINYKH - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 2nd Ice Dance
- Elena ILINYKH - Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 2nd Ice Dance
- Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS 2nd Ladies
- Aliona SAVCHENKO - Robin SZOLKOWY GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO - Robin SZOLKOWY GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO - Robin SZOLKOWY GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO - Robin SZOLKOWY GER 2nd Pairs
- Aliona SAVCHENKO - Robin SZOLKOWY GER 2nd Pairs
- Florent AMODIO FRA 2nd Men
- Florent AMODIO FRA 2nd Men
- Florent AMODIO FRA 2nd Men
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 1st Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 1st Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 1st Ice Dance
- Ekaterina BOBROVA - Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 1st Ice Dance
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Carolina KOSTNER ITA 1st Ladies
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 1st Men
- Finale
- Finale
- Carolina KOSTNER (ITA), Ekaterina BOBROVA-Dmitri SOLOVIEV(RUS), Javier FERNANDEZ(ESP)
- Carolina KOSTNER (ITA), Javier FERNANDEZ(ESP)