Schaulaufen - ISU Grand Prix Finale Marseille 2016

11. Dezember 2016

Kategorien:

Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance

Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance

Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance

Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance

Angelique ABACHKINA , Louis THAURON FRA 5th Junior Ice Dance

Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men

Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men

Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men

Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men

Jun Hwan CHA KOR 3rd Junior Men

Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie

Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie

Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie

Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie

Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1st Junior Ladie

Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs

Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs

Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs

Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs

Anastasia MISHINA Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS 1st Junior Pairs

Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men

Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men

Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men

Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men

Nathan CHEN USA 2nd Men

Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance

Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies

Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies

Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies

Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies

Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 4th Ladies

Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs

Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs

Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs

Xiaoyu YU Hao ZHANG CHN 2nd Pairs

Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men

Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men

Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men

Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men

Shoma UNO JPN 3rd Men

Maia SHIBUTANI , Alex SHIBUTANI USA 3rd Ice Dance

Maia SHIBUTANI , Alex SHIBUTANI USA 3rd Ice Dance

Maia SHIBUTANI , Alex SHIBUTANI USA 3rd Ice Dance

Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies

Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies

Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies

Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies

Satoko MIYAHARA (JPN) 2nd Ladies

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

Meagan DUHAMEL , Eric RADFORD (CAN)3rd Pairs

4082 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS) 1st Junor Men

4082 Dmitri ALIEV (RUS) 1st Junor Men

Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs

Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs

Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs

Anna DUSKOVA , Martin BIDAR (CZE) 2nd Junior Pairs

Patrick CHAN (CAN) 5th Men

Patrick CHAN (CAN) 5th Men

Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSONS - Lorraine McNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA) 1st - 3rd Junior Ice Dance

Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSONS - Lorraine McNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA) 1st - 3rd Junior Ice Dance

Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSONS - Lorraine McNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA) 1st - 3rd Junior Ice Dance

Rachel PARSONS , Michael PARSONS - Lorraine McNAMARA , Quinn CARPENTER (USA) 1st - 3rd Junior Ice Dance

Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) 3rd Ladies

Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) 3rd Ladies

Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) 3rd Ladies

Anna POGORILAYA (RUS) 3rd Ladies

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Julianne SEGUIN , Charlie BILODEAU (CAN) 5th Pairs

Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 4th Men

Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 4th Men

Javier FERNANDEZ (ESP) 4th Men

Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA) 2nd Ice Dance

Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA) 2nd Ice Dance

Gabriella PAPADAKIS , Guillaume CIZERON (FRA) 2nd Ice Dance

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 1st Ladies

Evgenia TARASOVA . Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) 1st Pairs

Evgenia TARASOVA . Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) 1st Pairs

Evgenia TARASOVA . Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS) 1st Pairs

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Tessa VIRTUE , Scott MOIR (CAN) 1st Ice Dance

Tessa VIRTUE , Scott MOIR (CAN) 1st Ice Dance

Tessa VIRTUE , Scott MOIR (CAN) 1st Ice Dance

Tessa VIRTUE , Scott MOIR (CAN) 1st Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 4th Ice Dance

Yuzuru HANYU (JPN) 1st Men

Tessa VIRTUE , Scott MOIR (CAN) 1st Ice Dance

Finale

Gala Teilnehmer

Finale

Grand Prix Sieger Senioren

Grand Prix Sieger

Grand Prix Sieger- Junioren