EM 2017 - Gala

29.1.2017 Ostrava (CZE)

Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies

Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies

Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies

Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies

Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies

Carolina KOSTNER ITA 3rd Ladies

Jan KURNIK CZE Junior Men

Jan KURNIK CZE Junior Men

Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs

Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs

Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs

Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs

Valentina MARCHEI . Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 6th Pairs

Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance

Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance

Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance

Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance

Alexandra STEPANOVA . Ivan BUKIN RUS 5th Ice Dance

Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 4th Men

Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 4th Men

Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 4th Men

Ksenia STOLBOVA . Fedor KLIMOV RUS 4th Pairs

Ksenia STOLBOVA . Fedor KLIMOV RUS 4th Pairs

Ksenia STOLBOVA . Fedor KLIMOV RUS 4th Pairs

Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 5th Men

Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 5th Men

Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 5th Men

Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies

Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies

Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies

Anna POGORILAYA RUS 2nd Ladies

Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs

Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs

Anna DUSKOVA . Martin BIDAR CZE 7th Pairs

Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 3rd Men

Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 3rd Men

Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies

Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies

Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies

Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 5th Ladies

Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance

Ekaterina BOBROVA . Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 3rd Ice Dance

Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men

Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 6th Men

Tomas VERNER, Lukas RAKOWSKI, Michal MATLOCH, Tomas JANECKO CZE Group number

Tomas VERNER, Lukas RAKOWSKI, Michal MATLOCH, Tomas JANECKO CZE Group number

Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies

Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies

Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE Ladies

Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs

Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs

Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs

Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs

Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs

Vanessa JAMES , Morgan CIPRES FRA 3rd Pairs

Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance

Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance

Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA , Lukas CSOLLEY SVK Ice Dance

Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men

Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men

Maxim KOVTUN RUS 2nd Men

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Aliona SAVCHENKO , Bruno MASSOT GER 2nd Pairs

Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance

Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance

Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance

Anna CAPPELLINI , Luca LANOTTE ITA 2nd Ice Dance

Michal BREZINA CZE Men

Michal BREZINA CZE Men

Michal BREZINA CZE Men

Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs

Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs

Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1st Pairs

Evgenia TARASOVA , Vladimir MOROZOV ( RUS) 1st Pairs

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1st Ladies

Gabriella PAPADAKIS . Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance

Gabriella PAPADAKIS . Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance

Gabriella PAPADAKIS . Guillaume CIZERON FRA 1st Ice Dance

Gala-Finale