Deutsche Meisterschaften im Eiskunstlaufen und Synchroneiskunstlaufen 2017

16.+17. Dez. 2016 in Berlin

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4SP Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1SP Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

3SP Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2SP Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

5 Fabian PIONTEK EVA BAY

5 Fabian PIONTEK EVA BAY

5 Fabian PIONTEK EVA BAY

5 Fabian PIONTEK EVA BAY

5 Fabian PIONTEK EVA BAY

5 Fabian PIONTEK EVA BAY

6 Dave KÖTTING TECW B-W

6 Dave KÖTTING TECW B-W

6 Dave KÖTTING TECW B-W

6 Dave KÖTTING TECW B-W

6 Dave KÖTTING TECW B-W

6 Dave KÖTTING TECW B-W

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1_Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

Minerva-Fabienne HASE , Nolan SEEGERT BSV92-SCB BER

Minerva-Fabienne HASE , Nolan SEEGERT BSV92-SCB BER

Minerva-Fabienne HASE , Nolan SEEGERT BSV92-SCB BER

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BE

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BE

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BE

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BE

5 Alina MAYER ECO BAY

5 Alina MAYER ECO BAY

WD Maria-Katharina HERCEG ECRE BAY

WD Maria-Katharina HERCEG ECRE BAY

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1SP Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

4 Kristina ISAEV MERC B-W

4 Kristina ISAEV MERC B-W

4 Kristina ISAEV MERC B-W

4 Kristina ISAEV MERC B-W

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER

2 Skating Graces USGC SAS

2 Skating Graces USGC SAS

1 Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1 Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1 Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1 Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

1 Nathalie WEINZIERL MERC B-W

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

3 Annika HOCKE SCC BER

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

2 Lea Johanna DASTICH DREC SAS

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

3 Shari KOCH , Christian NÜCHTERN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

4 Jennifer URBAN , Benjamin STEFFAN

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

1 Kavita LORENZ , Joti POLIZOAKIS

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

2 Katharina MÜLLER , Tim DIECK

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

1 Mari VARTMANN , Ruben BLOMMAERT DEG-ECO N-B

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

Aliona Savchenko , Bruno Massot

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

2 Paul FENTZ SCB BER

1 Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1 Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1 Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1 Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

1 Peter LIEBERS SCB BER

3 Franz STREUBEL ECO BAY

3 Franz STREUBEL ECO BAY

3 Franz STREUBEL ECO BAY

3 Franz STREUBEL ECO BAY

3 Franz STREUBEL ECO BAY

3 Franz STREUBEL ECO BAY

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin Juniors BTSC BER

2 Skating Graces USGC SAS

2 Skating Graces USGC SAS

1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER

1 Team Berlin 1 BTSC BER

Sieger Eistanz

Sieger Eistanz

Sieger Damen

Sieger Herren

Sieger Herren

Sieger Herren

Sieger Paare

Sieger Meisterklasse Synchron